IS IT VEGAN?

Is TAPIOCA PUDDING, TAPIOCA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

partially skimmed milk modified tapioca starch liquid egg-white chicory root extract modified tapioca starch natural flavours salt sucralose annatto

Full Ingredient List

partially skimmed milk, tapioca, liquid egg-white, chicory root extract (inulin), modified tapioca starch, natural flavours, salt, sucralose (20 mg per 113 g serving), annatto (colour).

UPC

073491081315
Created by Steve