IS IT VEGAN?

Is TAPIOCA STARCH vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

manioc starch

Full Ingredient List

manioc starch.

UPC

041331050937
Created by Steve