IS IT VEGAN?

Is TART CHERRY RUM LIQUEUR DESSERT TOPPING, TART CHERRY vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whole tart cherries gmo-free cane sugar rum water gmo-free corn pure vanilla extract refrigerate after opening starch honey lemon juice concentrate and an occasional pit or pit piece may be present

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: whole tart cherries, gmo-free cane sugar, rum, water, gmo-free corn pure vanilla extract. refrigerate after opening. starch, honey, lemon juice concentrate and an occasional pit or pit piece may be present.

UPC

814026008236
Created by Steve