IS IT VEGAN?
Is TARTINE & CUISINE CREME PAPILLON vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
ewe's milk cheese
e452
e450
,lactic acid
Full Ingredient List
ewe's milk cheese 52% (in which 18% of roquefort) - cream of ewe's whey - water - ewe's creamed milk powder - emulsifying salts : e452, e450, e339 - acidity regulator : ,lactic acid.
UPC
3177890030015
Created by
Steve