IS IT VEGAN?
Are TATER STICKS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
potatoes
soybean
cottonseed oil
canola
sunflower oils
salt
disodium dihydrogen pyrophosphate
dextrose
Full Ingredient List
potatoes, partially hydrogenated vegetable oil (soybean and/or cottonseed oil), and/or vegetable oil (canola, soybean and/or sunflower oils), salt, disodium dihydrogen pyrophosphate (to maintain natural color), dextrose.
UPC
85699005816
Created by
Steve