IS IT VEGAN?
Is TAVERN HAM vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
salt
sugar
vinegar
corn syrup
sodium phosphates
sodium erythorbate
sodium nitrite
Full Ingredient List
cured with water, salt, sugar, vinegar, corn syrup, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.
UPC
227816000004
Created by
Steve