IS IT VEGAN?
Is TEA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
roselle
ceylon cinnamon
artificial flavor
red tea
anise
chamomile flower
Full Ingredient List
roselle, ceylon cinnamon, artificial flavor, red tea, anise, chamomile flower.
UPC
845890019257
Created by
Steve