IS IT VEGAN?

Are TENDER CACTUS NOPALITOS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tender cactus water iodized salt and citric acid

Full Ingredient List

tender cactus, water, iodized salt and citric acid.

UPC

041331028721
Created by Steve