IS IT VEGAN?

Are TENDER SWEET PEAS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic peas water

Full Ingredient List

organic peas, water.

UPC

041331022019
Created by Steve