IS IT VEGAN?
Are TENDER SWEET PEAS GUISANTES DULCES vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peas
water
sugar and salt
Full Ingredient List
peas, water, sugar and salt.
UPC
041331025331
Created by
Steve