IS IT VEGAN?

Is TERIYAKI STYLE SAUCE, TERIYAKI STYLE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cane sugar balsamic vinegar water soybeans salt sugar sesame oil garlic powder extra virgin olive oil xanthan gum & spices

Full Ingredient List

cane sugar, balsamic vinegar, tamari soy sauce (water, soybeans, salt, sugar), sesame oil, garlic powder, extra virgin olive oil, xanthan gum, & spices.

UPC

754496920006
Created by Steve