IS IT VEGAN?
Is TEXAS SALT-FREE RUB vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
maltodextrin
white distilled vinegar and modified food starch
spices
garlic
citric acid
chili peppers
onion
paprika and silicon dioxide
Full Ingredient List
vinegar powder (maltodextrin, white distilled vinegar and modified food starch), spices, garlic, citric acid, chili peppers, onion, paprika and silicon dioxide (free flow agent).
UPC
763430460256
Created by
Steve