IS IT VEGAN?
Is TEXAS STRAWBERRY DESSERT TOPPING, TEXAS STRAWBERRY vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
sugar
strawberries
modified tapioca starch
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
water, sugar, strawberries, modified tapioca starch, natural flavor.
UPC
020138138192
Created by
Steve