IS IT VEGAN?

Is TEXAS STYLE SMOKED CHICKEN LOW N' SLOW RUB vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

salt onion sugar garlic paprika spices soybean oil silicon dioxide added to prevent caking

Full Ingredient List

salt, onion, sugar, garlic, paprika, spices, soybean oil, and silicon dioxide added to prevent caking.

UPC

041313024949
Created by Steve