IS IT VEGAN?

Is TEXAS TREE CHILES HOT SAUCE AND MARINADE, HOT vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

red jalapeno peppers roasted red bell peppers water vinegar natural starch,garlic chipotle peppers salt spices

Full Ingredient List

red jalapeno peppers, roasted red bell peppers, water, vinegar, natural starch,garlic, chipotle peppers, salt, spices.

UPC

763430460171
Created by Steve