IS IT VEGAN?
Is TEXAS TREE CHILES HOT SAUCE AND MARINADE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
red jalapeno peppers
roasted red bell peppers
water
vinegar
natural starch,garlic
chipotle peppers
salt
spices
Full Ingredient List
red jalapeno peppers, roasted red bell peppers, water, vinegar, natural starch,garlic, chipotle peppers, salt, spices.
UPC
763430460171
Created by
Steve