IS IT VEGAN?
Is THAI BROWN JASMINE RICE vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
jasmine rice
Full Ingredient List
jasmine rice
UPC
041331026154
Created by
Steve