IS IT VEGAN?

Is THAI CURRY WING SAUCE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

soybean oil water distilled vinegar salt aged cayenne pepper red bell pepper garlic vinegar chili de arbol pepper potassium sorbate sodium metabisulfate spices buttermilk soy sauce water

Full Ingredient List

soybean oil, water, distilled vinegar, salt, chili sauce (aged cayenne pepper, water, red bell pepper, garlic, vinegar, salt, chili de arbol pepper, potassium sorbate [preservative], sodium metabisulfate [preservative]), spices, buttermilk, soy sauce (wat

UPC

078742212838
Created by Steve