IS IT VEGAN?

Is THAI TEA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water thai tea extract sugar glucose palm kernel oil casein fd&c yellow no.6

Full Ingredient List

water, thai tea extract, sugar, non-dairy creamer (glucose, palm kernel oil, casein) and colour added (fd&c yellow no.6 (e 110))

UPC

667862002049
Created by Steve