IS IT VEGAN?

Is THANK YOU, THE ULTIMATE PUDDING, CHOCOLATE FUDGE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water skim milk sugar corn starch-modified alkali coconut oil corn starch maltodextrin mono and diglycerides salt natural and artificial flavors sodium stearoyl lactylate

Full Ingredient List

water, skim milk, sugar, corn starch-modified, cocoa (processed with alkali), coconut oil, contains 2% or less of corn starch, maltodextrin, mono and diglycerides, salt, natural and artificial flavors, sodium stearoyl lactylate

UPC

041820061987
Created by Steve