IS IT VEGAN?
Is THANK YOU, THE ULTIMATE PUDDING, CHOCOLATE FUDGE, CHOCOLATE FUDGE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
skim milk
sugar
corn starch-modified
alkali
coconut oil
corn starch
maltodextrin
mono and diglycerides
salt
natural and artificial flavors
sodium stearoyl lactylate
Full Ingredient List
water, skim milk, sugar, corn starch-modified, cocoa (processed with alkali), coconut oil, contains 2% or less of corn starch, maltodextrin, mono and diglycerides, salt, natural and artificial flavors, sodium stearoyl lactylate
UPC
041820061987
Created by
Steve