IS IT VEGAN?
Is THANK YOU, THE ULTIMATE PUDDING, VANILLA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
skim milk
sugar
corn starch-modified
coconut oil
corn starch
maltodextrin
salt
mono and diglycerides
natural and artificial flavors
sodium phosphate
sodium stearoyl lactylate
fd&c yellow no.6
5
fd&c yellow no.6
Full Ingredient List
water, skim milk, sugar, corn starch-modified, coconut oil, contains 2% or less of corn starch, maltodextrin, salt, mono and diglycerides, natural and artificial flavors, sodium phosphate, sodium stearoyl lactylate, fd&c yellow no. 5, fd&c yellow no.6
UPC
041820061963
Created by
Steve