IS IT VEGAN?

Is THANK YOU, THE ULTIMATE PUDDING, VANILLA, VANILLA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water skim milk sugar corn starch-modified coconut oil corn starch maltodextrin salt mono and diglycerides natural and artificial flavors sodium phosphate sodium stearoyl lactylate fd&c yellow no.6 5 fd&c yellow no.6

Full Ingredient List

water, skim milk, sugar, corn starch-modified, coconut oil, contains 2% or less of corn starch, maltodextrin, salt, mono and diglycerides, natural and artificial flavors, sodium phosphate, sodium stearoyl lactylate, fd&c yellow no. 5, fd&c yellow no.6

UPC

041820061963
Created by Steve