IS IT VEGAN?
Is ""THE CATTLE CALL"" WINNING BEEF SEASONING vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
salt
spices
sugar
dehydrated garlic
peppercorns
paprika
yeast extracts
dehydrated chili flakes
dehydrated onion
canola oil
natural flavor
refined soybean oil and less than silicon dioxide to prevent caking
Full Ingredient List
salt, spices, sugar, dehydrated garlic, peppercorns, paprika, yeast extracts, dehydrated chili flakes, dehydrated onion, natural char flavor (canola oil, natural flavor), refined soybean oil and less than 2% silicon dioxide to prevent caking.
UPC
860432001019
Created by
Steve