IS IT VEGAN?

Is THE CREPE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sorghum flour arrowroot starch tapioca flour sugar tapioca starch potato starch salt sodium acid pyrophosphate sodium bicarbonate comstarch monocalcium phosphate

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: sorghum flour, arrowroot starch, tapioca flour, powdered sugar (sugar, tapioca starch), potato starch, salt, baking powder (sodium acid pyrophosphate, sodium bicarbonate, comstarch, monocalcium phosphate).

UPC

857149007196
Created by Steve