IS IT VEGAN?
Is THE MIX BUTTERY CARAMEL CORN & RICH CHEDDAR CHEESE CORN POPPED CORN, BUTTERY CARAMEL CORN & RICH CHEDDAR CHEESE CORN vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
brown sugar
cane sugar
popcorn
pasteurized sweet cream
salt
brown rice syrup
sunflower
safflower oil
sea salt
soy lecithin
baking soda
cheese corn
popcorn
cheddar cheese
salt
Full Ingredient List
caramel corn [brown sugar, cane sugar, popcorn, salted butter (pasteurized sweet cream, salt), brown rice syrup, sunflower and/or safflower oil, sea salt, soy lecithin, baking soda]. cheese corn [popcorn, sunflower and/or safflower oil, cheddar cheese (pa
UPC
732494002733
Created by
Steve