IS IT VEGAN?
Is THE ORANGE SHOW FIREBLOSSOM SPECIAL BBQ SAUCE, THE ORANGE SHOW FIREBLOSSOM SPECIAL vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
tomato paste
distilled white vinegar
apple cider vinegar
water
concentrated orange juice
honey
distilled vinegar
arnold lawnmower beer
pineapple
pineapple juice
distilled vinegar
no
1 grade mustard seed
salt
turmeric
paprika
spices
natural flavors and garlic powder
molasses
brown sugar
black pepper
onion powder
garlic powder
spices
Full Ingredient List
tomato paste, distilled white vinegar, apple cider vinegar, orange juice (water, concentrated orange juice), honey, st. arnold lawnmower beer, pineapple, pineapple juice, mustard (distilled vinegar, water, no. 1 grade mustard seed, salt, turmeric, paprika, spice, natural flavors and garlic powder), molasses, brown sugar, black pepper, onion powder, garlic powder, salt, spices.
UPC
181659000051
Created by
Steve