IS IT VEGAN?
Is THE ORIGINAL FAT FREE COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn syrup solids
coconut
palm kernel
soybean
sodium caseinate
mono- and diglycerides
dipotassium phosphate
color
sodium aluminosilicate
sugar
natural and artificial flavor annatto color
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: corn syrup solids, hydrogenated vegetable oil (coconut and/or palm kernel and/or soybean)**, and less than 2% of sodium caseinate (a milk derivative)*** mono- and diglycerides, dipotassium phosphate, color added. sodium aluminosilicate, sugar, natural and artificial flavor annatto color.
UPC
050000306220
Created by
Steve