IS IT VEGAN?
Are THE ORIGINAL LIQUID COFFEE CREAMER SINGLES vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
coconut oil
sugar
sodium caseinate
dipotassium phosphate
mono- and diglycerides
artificial flavor
beta-carotene color
Full Ingredient List
water, coconut oil, sugar, sodium caseinate (a milk derivative)**, dipotassium phosphate, mono- and diglycerides, artificial flavor, beta-carotene color.
UPC
10050000351104
Created by
Steve