IS IT VEGAN?

Is THE ORIGINAL LIQUID CREAMER SINGLES, THE ORIGINAL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water coconut oil sugar sodium caseinate dipotassium phosphate mono- and diglycerides artificial flavor beta carotene color

Full Ingredient List

water, coconut oil, sugar, 2% or less of sodium caseinate (a milk derivative)**, dipotassium phosphate, mono- and diglycerides, artificial flavor, beta carotene color.

UPC

10050000351203
Created by Steve