IS IT VEGAN?

Is THE ORIGINAL ROASTED RASPBERRY CHIPOTLE SAUCE, ORIGINAL ROASTED RASPBERRY vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

red raspberries jalapeno peppers salt vinegar water beet sugar apple cider vinegar sucrose pectin citric acid chile peppers chipotle peppers natural flavor garlic natural smoke flavoring spices

Full Ingredient List

red raspberries, pure cane sugar jalapenos (jalapeno peppers, salt, vinegar, water), beet sugar, apple cider vinegar, pectin blend (sucrose, pectin, citric acid), water, chipotle peppers (chile peppers, chipotle peppers, natural flavor, salt, vinegar), garlic, salt, natural smoke flavoring, spices.

UPC

0201381360440
Created by Steve