IS IT VEGAN?

Is THE ORIGINAL ROASTED RASPBERRY CHIPOTLE SAUCE, THE ORIGINAL ROASTED RASPBERRY CHIPOTLE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar red raspberries jalapenos jalapeno peppers salt vinegar water apple cider vinegar sucrose pectin citric acid chipotle peppers granulated garlic spices natural smoke flavoring

Full Ingredient List

sugar, red raspberries, jalapenos, (jalapeno peppers, salt, vinegar, salt, water) apple cider vinegar, pectin blend (sucrose, pectin, citric acid), chipotle peppers, granulated garlic, salt, spices, natural smoke flavoring.

UPC

020138246040
Created by Steve