IS IT VEGAN?
Is THE PEPPER BOTTLE COCONUT WATER, MANGO vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
coconut water
sugar
natural flavor
sea salt
citric acid
potassium chloride
Full Ingredient List
water, coconut water, sugar, natural flavor, sea salt, citric acid, potassium chloride (electrolytes).
UPC
859808004112
Created by
Steve