IS IT VEGAN?

Is THE PERFECT SEASONING vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

granulated garlic granulated onion monosodium glutamate salt parsley oregano cumin tricalcium phosphate

Full Ingredient List

granulated garlic, granulated onion, monosodium glutamate, salt, parsley, oregano, cumin, tricalcium phosphate (prevent caking).

UPC

041331038836
Created by Steve