IS IT VEGAN?
Is THE SPIRIT OF GIN vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
natural flavor
sugar
d-ribose
taurine
citric acid
potassium sorbate
niacin
pyridoxine
Full Ingredient List
water, natural flavor, sugar, d-ribose, taurine, citric acid, potassium sorbate (as preservative), niacin (vitamin b3), pyridoxine (vitamin b6).
UPC
860004117520
Created by
Steve