IS IT VEGAN?
Are THICK LOAVES vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
niacin
reduced iron
thiamine mononitrate
riboflavin
folic acid
malted barley flour
potassium bromate
water
yeast and salt
Full Ingredient List
bleached wheat flour (niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), malted barley flour, potassium bromate, water, yeast and salt.
UPC
743925600008
Created by
Steve