IS IT VEGAN?
Are THIN & CRISPY TORTILLA CHIPS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
ground white corn
corn
sunflower
or canola oil
monosodium glutamate
maltodextrin
spices
salt
natural flavors
garlic powder
Full Ingredient List
ground white corn, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn, sunflower, or canola oil), monosodium glutamate, maltodextrin, spices (including habanero pepper), salt, natural flavors, garlic powder.
UPC
078742263311
Created by
Steve