IS IT VEGAN?
Is THIN CRUST TOPPED WITH MOZZARELLA CHEESE, GARLIC FLAVORED OIL & HERBS INCLUDES MARINARA DIPPING SAUCE! PIZZA FRIES, THIN CRUST TOPPED WITH MOZZARELLA CHEESE, GARLIC FLAVORED OIL & HERBS INCLUDES MARINARA DIPPING SAUCE! vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
part-skim milk
cheese culture
salt
enzymes
enriched wheat flour
enriched wheat flour
niacin
reduced iron
thiamin mononitrate
riboflavin
folic acid
water
soybean oil
mono
diglycerides
natural garlic flavor
natural flavor
, corn oil
palm oil
natural flavor beta carotene colori
sugar
yeast
spice
dried garlic
tomatoes
tomato paste sugar salt
spices modified corn starch
vinegar
evaporated cane sugar
citric acid
enriched wheat flour
milk
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: pizza: low-moisture part-skim mozzarella cheese (part-skim milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes), enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, water, garlic flavored oil (soybean oil, mono & diglycerides, salt, natural garlic flavor, natural flavor),2% or less of corn oil, vegetable oil shortening (palm oil, natural flavor beta carotene colori), sugar, salt, yeast, seasoning blend (spice, dried garlic), marinara sauce: water, tomatoes, tomato paste sugar salt, spices modified corn starch, vinegar, evaporated cane sugar, citric acid. contains: wheat, milk.
UPC
074653766910
Created by
Steve