IS IT VEGAN?
Is THIN RICE NOODLES, SPAGHETTI vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
rice flour
water
modified tapioca starch
Full Ingredient List
rice flour, water, modified tapioca starch.
UPC
070650800817
Created by
Steve