IS IT VEGAN?

Is Three Llamas Cold Brew Concentrate Coffee 500g vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

filtered water arabica coffee

Full Ingredient List

filtered water, arabica coffee

UPC

9421906369564
Created by Steve