IS IT VEGAN?

Is THREE MEAT SAUSAGE, PEPPERONI, AND BEEF PIZZA TOPPING PEPPERONI MADE WITH PORK, CHICKEN & BEEF SAUSAGE MADE WITH PORK & CHICKEN CRISPY PAN PIZZA, THREE MEAT vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour niacin reduced iron thiamine mononitrate riboflavin folic acid water corn oil vital wheat gluten yeast natural flavor sugar salt non-fat dry milk ascorbic acid cultured part-skim milk enzymes cooked seasoned pizza topping made pork and chicken bha pork mechanically separated chicken textured soy protein concentrate spices sodium phosphates paprika modified cornstarch pork fat natural flavors pork stock gelatin autolyzed yeast extract thiamine hydrochloride sunflower oil propyl gallate spice extractives bht citric acid tomato paste cooked beef pizza topping eef dehydrated potatoes sodium acid pyrophosphate hydrolyzed corn protein soy protein and wheat protein corn s

Full Ingredient List

crust (enriched flour [wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid], water, corn oil, vital wheat gluten, yeast, natural flavor, sugar, salt, non-fat dry milk, ascorbic acid), low-moisture part-skim mozzarella cheese (cultured part-skim milk, salt, enzymes), water, cooked seasoned pizza topping made with pork and chicken, bha, bht and citric acid added to help protect flavor (pork, mechanically separated chicken, water, textured soy protein concentrate, spices, salt, sugar, sodium phosphates, paprika, natural pork flavor [modified cornstarch, pork fat, natural flavors, pork stock, gelatin, autolyzed yeast extract, sodium phosphates, thiamine hydrochloride, sunflower oil, propyl gallate], spice extractives, bha, bht, citric acid), tomato paste, cooked beef pizza topping (beef, water, textured soy protein concentrate, dehydrated potatoes with sodium acid pyrophosphate, contains 2% or less of salt, hydrolyzed corn protein, soy protein and wheat protein, corn syrup solids, maltodextrin, spice, natural grill flavor (from sunflower oil), garlic powder, cooked in pork fat or beef fat or vegetable oil.), pepperoni made with pork, chicken and beef (pork, mechanically separated chicken, beef, salt, contains 2% or less of spices, dextrose, pork stock, lactic acid starter culture, oleoresin of paprika, flavoring, sodium nitrite, sodium ascorbate, paprika, processed with natural smoke flavor, bha, bht, citric acid to help protect flavor), 2% or less of vegetable oil (soybean oil and/or corn oil), salt, spices, dried garlic.

UPC

071921115616
Created by Steve