IS IT VEGAN?
Is TOASTED 100% PURE SESAME OIL, TOASTED vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sesame oil
Full Ingredient List
sesame oil
UPC
810042990227
Created by
Steve