IS IT VEGAN?

Is TOASTED ALMOND MARZIPAN vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar sicilian almonds glucose syrup almond essential oil

Full Ingredient List

sugar, sicilian almonds (35%), glucose syrup, almond essential oil.

UPC

8056093850611
Created by Steve