IS IT VEGAN?

Are TOASTED BROAD BEANS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

selected toasted beans vegetable oil and salt

Full Ingredient List

selected toasted beans, vegetable oil and salt.

UPC

7753466177153
Created by Steve