IS IT VEGAN?

Are TOASTED CAKE STICKS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

enriched flour wheat flour niacin reduced iron thiamin mononitrate riboflavin enzyme folic acid sugar eggs butter rum vanilla extract baking powder salt potassium sorbate preservatives

Full Ingredient List

enriched flour, (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin, mononitrate, riboflavin, enzyme, folic acid) sugar, eggs, butter, rum, vanilla extract, baking powder salt, potassium sorbate preservatives.

UPC

892436002037
Created by Steve