IS IT VEGAN?

Are TOASTED CAKES vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

enriched flout wheat flour niacin reduced iron thaimin mononitate riboflavin enzyme folic acid sugar eggs butter rum vanilla extract baking powder salt potassium sorbate

Full Ingredient List

enriched flout, (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thaimin mononitate, riboflavin, enzyme, folic acid) sugar, eggs, butter, rum, vanilla extract, baking powder, salt, potassium sorbate (as a preservate).

UPC

892436002495
Created by Steve