IS IT VEGAN?
Is TOASTED CAKES, VANILLA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
enriched flout
wheat flour
niacin
reduced iron
thaimin mononitate
riboflavin
enzyme
folic acid
sugar
eggs
butter
rum
vanilla extract
baking powder
salt
potassium sorbate
Full Ingredient List
enriched flout, (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thaimin mononitate, riboflavin, enzyme, folic acid) sugar, eggs, butter, rum, vanilla extract, baking powder, salt, potassium sorbate (as a preservate).
UPC
892436002495
Created by
Steve