IS IT VEGAN?

Is TOASTED CINNAMON PEAR PRESERVES, TOASTED CINNAMON PEAR vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pure cane sugar pears water apple juice sucrose pectin citric acid ground cinnamon

Full Ingredient List

pure cane sugar, pears, water, apple juice, pectin blend (sucrose, pectin, citric acid), ground cinnamon.

UPC

020138135566
Created by Steve