IS IT VEGAN?
Is TOASTED COCONUT COFFEE CREAMER, TOASTED COCONUT vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
nonfat milk
cane sugar
heavy cream
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
nonfat milk, cane sugar, heavy cream, natural flavor.
UPC
050000197965
Created by
Steve