IS IT VEGAN?

Are TOASTED FINELY CHOPPED PECANS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pecans dry roasted

Full Ingredient List

pecans, dry roasted.

UPC

070690015332
Created by Steve